₹37.00 Lac
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
645
sq ft
COMING SOON 🏡 ADVITIYA HEIGHTS – FULL PROJECT DESCRIPTION ✨ Welcome to Advitiya Heights, a premium residential township located in Sector-143, Mathura Road, Faridabad. Spread across approximately 13.4 acres, this modern housing project is thoughtfully designed to offer luxury, comfort, greenery, and excellent connectivity for families looking for a better lifestyle. 🌿🏢 � Advitiya Heights.pdf ✨ Project Highlights • Premium High-Rise Apartments • Beautiful Green Landscapes & Open Areas • Modern Clubhouse with Lifestyle Amenities • Safe & Secure Gated Community • Kids Play Area & Sports Facilities • Wide Roads & Ample Parking Space • Elegant Architecture & Spacious Layouts • Excellent Connectivity to Delhi, Noida & Faridabad 🏠 Available Configurations ✔ 2 BHK Small Apartments ✔ 2 BHK Large Apartments Each apartment is designed with modern interiors, proper ventilation, natural sunlight, and smart space utilization for comfortable family living. � Advitiya Heights.pdf 🌟 Modern Amenities • Grand Entrance Lobby • Clubhouse & Community Hall • Gymnasium & Fitness Zone • Jogging Track & Cycling Area • Children’s Play Zone • Indoor & Outdoor Sports Area • Landscaped Gardens • 24×7 Security & CCTV Surveillance • Power Backup & Water Supply • Dedicated Parking 📍 Prime Location Advantages Advitiya Heights enjoys excellent connectivity with major landmarks and daily convenience points nearby: • Direct Connectivity from Mathura Road • Easy Access to Delhi & Noida • Nearby Schools & Colleges • Hospitals & Healthcare Facilities Nearby • Shopping Complex & Daily Markets Close By • Well Connected to Metro & Highway Routes 🏢 Lifestyle & Living Experience Advitiya Heights is designed for families who want a peaceful and luxurious lifestyle surrounded by greenery while staying connected to the city. The project combines modern architecture with comfort-focused planning, creating a perfect balance of urban living and natural surroundings. 🌳✨ 💼 Why Invest in Advitiya Heights? ✔ Prime Location in Faridabad ✔ Modern Infrastructure ✔ High Future Growth Potential ✔ Family-Friendly Environment ✔ Trusted Residential Development ✔ Excellent Rental & Investment Opportunity 📞 For Site Visit & Booking Details CLS Properties 📱 9999213244 ✨ Advitiya Heights – A Place Where Comfort Meets Luxury. 🏡💫 �
Property Type
apartment
Listing ID
#16
Agent Name
CLS Properties
Phone Number
9999213244Property ID
#16
Listed On
10 May
Plan your home loan payments
Your Monthly EMI
₹25,688
Total Interest
₹32.05 Lac
Total Payment
₹61.65 Lac
Principal %
48%
Interest %
52%
Disclaimer: This calculator provides an estimate based on the inputs provided. Actual EMI may vary based on bank policies, processing fees, and other charges. Please consult with your bank for exact figures.